| News | Relocation | Autos | Jobs | Real Estate | Apartments | New Homes | Classifieds |

Congratulations to MacDill’s new master sergeant and technical sergeant selects!

Master sergeant selects

6th Mission Support Squadron
Barry W. Baldwin
Michele R. Meadows
Crystal Oseibonsu

6th Security Forces Squadron
Richard Flores
Sturgis C. Griffin
Fitzroy E. Howe
Ryan A. Kukua
Randall W. Nelson
Emanuel J. Thornton

6th Comptroller Squadron
Julia A. Gil
Rodney O. Spence

6th Civil Engineer Squadron
Corey V. Burnett
Michael K. Land
Craig K. Seay

6th Maintenance Operations Squadron
Casey L. Buxton

6th Mission Support Group
Christy E. Caskey

6th Logistics Readiness Squadron
Dale S. Buterbaugh
Russell W. Clapp
Ferrell L. Gibson
Jason D. Leslie
Jeffrey D. Mason
Michelle Patchett
Joel K. Senical
Scott A. Turcotte
Philip C. Watson
Gregory D. Wright
6th Air Mobility Wing
Dicky Hunt

6th Communications Squadron
Jerrell S. Butler
Mark S. Corder
Glenda A. Douglas
Daniel H. Taylor Jr.
Eric L. Vincent
Jeanna Wheeler

6th Operations Support Squadron
Bert L. Fristad
Otis F. Pless Jr.

6th Contracting Squadron
Raymond E. Green Jr.

6th Medical Support Squadron
Larry Fitzpatrick
John W. Hivner Jr.
Michael R. Jacobson
Herbert Johnson Jr.
Michael D. McKelvy
Stacey J. Mercer

6th Medical Operations Squadron
George L. Denby Jr.
Abelardo Gonzales
Samuel Perez

6th Aerospace Medicine Squadron
Kelly G. Lacross

6th Services Squadron
Rosa I. Aumack
Donald J. Clark
Kendra Sims-Wakeman

91st Air Refueling Squadron
Tevitt L. Givens

6th Aircraft Maintenance Squadron
Matthew Ditarando
Raymond C. Gallop
Robert B. Hancock
Char Swiantkiewicz

6th Maintenance Squadron
Marc J. Bachyrcz
Kevin R. Killimett
Mark A. Rutledge

614 Space Operations Squadron
John W. Steel

U.S. Central Command
James M. McPherson
Robert L. Callaway
William D. Lemmert
John C. Lozano
Sean Oleary
Paul M. Pine
Keith A. Resseguie
Samuel Rose
Beverly A. Sumpter
Stacey D. Swancey
Scott Vannostrand
Angela F. Ritter
Michael C. Dorsey
Steve Burton
Brian K. Green

Special Operations Command Central
David K. James

U. S. Special Operations Command
William B. Coy
Daniel J. Finn
Kimberly Heng
Gregory Smith
Larry R. Sparr
Scott P. Graverson
Dawn Hewes
Bethany May
Scott W. Simoni
Scott A. Weideman

Joint Intelligence Center
Sebastiano Marino
Kelly D. Schofield
Aaron D. Anderson

Joint Communications Support Element
Charles J. Casey
Joint Communications Support Element
Charles J. Casey
Royce L. Collins Edwards
Julias Pueblo
Wislon Tart
Troy Thomas
Ruth Urbina
Allen H. Wilson
MEPCOM/East
William Biddlecomb

Technical Sergeant selects

6th Mission Support Squadron
Matthew M. Vaught

310th Airlift Squadron
Matthew R. Wallace

6th Security Forces Squadron
Corey D. Baker
Michael T. Barker
Thomas R. J. Hammond
Michael Hendricks
Michael A. Keltz
Dave Mangual
Paul J. Milinazzo
Stephen P. Mullaney
Christop Radcliffe
Amy B. Sobel (Inbound)
John P. Thompson

6th Civil Engineer Squadron
Donovan B. Baldwin

6th Maintenance Operations Squadron
Brian S. Flanders
George N. Perry

6th Mission Support Group
Brian E. Watkins

6th Logistics Readiness Squadron
Errol L. Douglas
Jeremy E. Grubbs
Christopher Maples (Inbound)
Robert B. Osbourne
Daniel Santana

6th Air Mobility Wing
Delores D. Bulgin (Inbound)
Jackie T. Crute
Tenisha Dealbaascencio
Kristina O. Fisher
Victoria Meyer
Brent A. Niles

6th Communications Squadron
Mig Canizares-Colon
Roddric Dodd
Eric L. Fritz
Cesar Garciaramos
Jon A. Jaillite (Inbound)
Clinton G. Knight
Alex O. Martin
Kevin C. Reynerson
David L. Rivera

6th Operations Support Squadron
Joseph Gellis
Michael E. Merritt
Jason A. S. Oliveira
James M. Shoemake
Heather M. Tegard

6th Contracting Squadron
Michael J. Calloway
Donald H. Mills

6th Medical Support Squadron
Joel C. Arcellana
Derrick L. Blackman
Anthony D. Cruz
Cristy A. Long
Nadia D. Samaria

6th Medical Operations Squadron
Jeremy W. Forrest
Tara L. Goss
Arthur D. Linton Jr.
Linda L. Macon
Joaquin Robledo
Edward R. Vargas

6th Dental Squadron
Christopher Russo

6th Services Squadron
Teron L. James

91st Air Refueling Squadron
David J. Tickle

6th Aircraft Maintenance Squadron
John H. Cantwell
Greg D. Davis
Chad Lucente
Mark C. Pujol
Samuel B. Waldo

6th Maintenance Squadron
Robert V. Hallums
Eric A. Morales
Darrell T. Swanson

U. S. Central Command
Anthony J. Wolfe
Aubrey J. Crouch
Brian D. Ketner
Derrick H. Mayo
Pablo J. Ong (Inbound)
Gregory A. Peterson (Inbound)
Hal M. Sullivan
Damion Tellier
Victor V. Victoria
Sally J. Deppen
Erik J. Flanagan
Larue M. Holliday
Joseph J. Meyer
Jennifer Bussinger
Kiyon D. Buckley
Eric D. Church
Shannon Eggleston
Marcin Dziurawiec
Kevin E. Hamilton

Special Operations Command Central
Candi R. Patterson

U.S. Special Operations Command
Porter L. Gee
Jeremy T. Krummrich
Michael R. Morgan
Philip E. Nicholson
Jonathan E. Rowe

Joint Communications Support Element
Richard A. Dehart
Rocco Digiorgio
Calandra L. Folds
Onesimo Nevarez
Ted Paisley
George B. Platzer
Jeremy S. Reed
Nicholas A. Sanborn
Joe F. Sisco

BACK TO NEWS PAGE

 


Use of this site signifies your agreement to the Terms of Service